Participantes do curso de Revisão Sistemática

2014-1
Ana M Hecke Alves
Kamile Dutra
Victor Poubel
Marcio Correa
Elena Riet Correa Rivero
Mabel Cordeiro
Ricardo de Sousa Magini
Leticia Haas
Glaucia Zimmermann
Vinicius Zendron
Cintia schiochett
Geanini Pena

2015-1
Kamile Dutra
Isabela Porto
Glaucia Zimmermann
Michele Bolan
Ana Lucia Ferreira de Mello
João Adolfo Cerznay
Leticia Rulhand
Augusto Takashima
Keila Pereira
Adriano Lima
Eliete Guerra
Daniele Xavier
Isabela Shimitzu
Roberto Shimitzu
Jose Stechman
Carla Massignan
Paula Diniz

2015-2
Alessandra Russo de Freitas
Bianca Zimmermann Santos
Claudia Maria de Lorenzo
Cristine Miron Stefani
Daniela Fortunato Rêgo
Eduardo César Almada Santos
Elayne Pereira
Flavia Fusco Veiga
Helbert Eustáquio Cardoso da Silva
Isabella Monteiro de Castro Silva
Joao Adolfo Czernay
Jordanna Santos Monteiro
Jose Stechman Neto
Júlio Vargas Neto
Kênia Mara Baiocchi de Carvalho
Leandro Nicolao Buzatta
Leticia Lopes Quirino Pantoja
Marcus Vinicius de Andrade E Maciel
Maria Salete Medeiros Vieira
Marina Kiyomi Ito
Michele Bolan
Newton Bergamaschi Lucchiari Júnior
Paola Branco Schweitzer
Patricia Hinning
Roberto Hideo Shimizu
Rocio Romero Valdez
Rodrigo Willens Fernandes
Rubens Rodrigues Filho
Silvia Amélia Scudeler Vedovello
Silvio Augusto Bellini Pereira
Thiago Demathe
Yasmine Mendes Pupo

2016-1
ANDERSON FLAYBER MAY
ANDREA ALMEIDA TOFANI
ÂNGELA FERNANDES
BEATRIZ SOUZA
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA RECH
CARLA DAGOSTINI DERECH NUNES
CAROLINA LOPES MARTINS
CESAR AUGUSTO SIGNORI ARRUDA
CLEBER DA SILVA ALVES
DANIEL FERRARI CARDOSO
EDUARDO BORTOLUZZI
EWERTON PORTELA DOS SANTOS
FLAVIANE GONZAGA
GABRIELA GODOY CASIMIRO
GISELE MANFREDINI
JANAINA ARAUJO TEIXEIRA SANTOS
JESSICA BARBAR PRZYBYSZ
JOSE LUIS MIRANDA MALDONADO
LUDMILLA GOMES GODINHO
MARCOS XIMENES PONTE FILHO
MARIA FERNANDA BAETA NEVES ALONSO DA COSTA
MICHELE BOLAN
MORGANE KUNZE
NICOLY LOBO
OSÉIAS GUIMARÃES DE CASTRO
PATRÍCIA ELISE DE ALMEIDA
PAULO VINÍCIUS NASCIMENTO FONTANIVE
RAFAEL DE LIMA FRANCESCHI
RODRIGO PAOLO FLORES ABUNA
ROXANA CLAUDIA IQUIZE CONDORI
SILAS ANTONIO JUVENCIO DE FREITAS FILHO
SILVANA KEMPFER
THAÍS PEREIRA HOLANDA

JULHO 2016 INTENSIVO
ADAIR ROBERTO SANTOS
ANA MARIA SPANIOL
ANA PAULA ALEXANDRE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
CAROLINE KROLL
CRISTIANE CINARA ROCHA
DANIEL ARAUJO FERNANDES
ELIAS MANOEL RIBEIRO NETO
GEISA SANTANA
ISMAEL RAMOS GOMES JUNIOR
IZABELA CORREA GERVAZONI BALBUENA DE LIMA VELOSO
KADINE PRISCILA BENDER DOS SANTOS
KARINNA VERÍSSIMO MEIRA TAVEIRA
LETICIA LOPES QUIRINO PANTOJA
LUANA CARDOSO CABRAL
LUIZ RENATO PARANHOS
LUZILENA DE SOUSA PRUDÊNCIO
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
MARCOS VINICIOS RIBEIRO PRANDI
MARIANA PASSOS DE LUCA
MAURICIO BARTELLE BASSO
ODILON GUARIZA FILHO
PÂMELA MARIA KUSDRA
PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA FARIA
PAULO VITOR FARAGO
REGINA PINHO GOMIG
RICARDO ALVES TOSCANO
RICARDO JUNIOR DENARDI
RODRIGO RESENDE DA SILVA BRAGA
ROGERIO GONDAK
SILAS ANTONIO JUVENCIO DE FREITAS FILHO
SUELY GROSSEMAN
TERESA SOLEDADE DE ALMEIDA VELASCO
VANIA REGINA CAMARGO FONTANELLA
VINICIUS AUGUSTO TRAMONTINA
YARA MORENO