Participantes do curso de Revisão Sistemática

EXTENSIVO 2014-1
Ana M Hecke Alves
Kamile Dutra
Victor Poubel
Marcio Correa
Elena Riet Correa Rivero
Mabel Cordeiro
Ricardo de Sousa Magini
Leticia Haas
Glaucia Zimmermann
Vinicius Zendron
Cintia schiochett
Geanini Pena

EXTENSIVO 2015-1
Kamile Dutra
Isabela Porto
Glaucia Zimmermann
Michele Bolan
Ana Lucia Ferreira de Mello
João Adolfo Cerznay
Leticia Rulhand
Augusto Takashima
Keila Pereira
Adriano Lima
Eliete Guerra
Daniele Xavier
Isabela Shimitzu
Roberto Shimitzu
Jose Stechman
Carla Massignan
Paula Diniz

EXTENSIVO 2015-2
Alessandra Russo de Freitas
Bianca Zimmermann Santos
Claudia Maria de Lorenzo
Cristine Miron Stefani
Daniela Fortunato Rêgo
Eduardo César Almada Santos
Elayne Pereira
Flavia Fusco Veiga
Helbert Eustáquio Cardoso da Silva
Isabella Monteiro de Castro Silva
Joao Adolfo Czernay
Jordanna Santos Monteiro
Jose Stechman Neto
Júlio Vargas Neto
Kênia Mara Baiocchi de Carvalho
Leandro Nicolao Buzatta
Leticia Lopes Quirino Pantoja
Marcus Vinicius de Andrade E Maciel
Maria Salete Medeiros Vieira
Marina Kiyomi Ito
Michele Bolan
Newton Bergamaschi Lucchiari Júnior
Paola Branco Schweitzer
Patricia Hinning
Roberto Hideo Shimizu
Rocio Romero Valdez
Rodrigo Willens Fernandes
Rubens Rodrigues Filho
Silvia Amélia Scudeler Vedovello
Silvio Augusto Bellini Pereira
Thiago Demathe
Yasmine Mendes Pupo

EXTENSIVO 2016-1
ANDERSON FLAYBER MAY
ANDREA ALMEIDA TOFANI
ÂNGELA FERNANDES
BEATRIZ SOUZA
BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA RECH
CARLA DAGOSTINI DERECH NUNES
CAROLINA LOPES MARTINS
CESAR AUGUSTO SIGNORI ARRUDA
CLEBER DA SILVA ALVES
DANIEL FERRARI CARDOSO
EDUARDO BORTOLUZZI
EWERTON PORTELA DOS SANTOS
FLAVIANE GONZAGA
GABRIELA GODOY CASIMIRO
GISELE MANFREDINI
JANAINA ARAUJO TEIXEIRA SANTOS
JESSICA BARBAR PRZYBYSZ
JOSE LUIS MIRANDA MALDONADO
LUDMILLA GOMES GODINHO
MARCOS XIMENES PONTE FILHO
MARIA FERNANDA BAETA NEVES ALONSO DA COSTA
MICHELE BOLAN
MORGANE KUNZE
NICOLY LOBO
OSÉIAS GUIMARÃES DE CASTRO
PATRÍCIA ELISE DE ALMEIDA
PAULO VINÍCIUS NASCIMENTO FONTANIVE
RAFAEL DE LIMA FRANCESCHI
RODRIGO PAOLO FLORES ABUNA
ROXANA CLAUDIA IQUIZE CONDORI
SILAS ANTONIO JUVENCIO DE FREITAS FILHO
SILVANA KEMPFER
THAÍS PEREIRA HOLANDA

INTENSIVO 2016
ADAIR ROBERTO SANTOS
ANA MARIA SPANIOL
ANA PAULA ALEXANDRE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
CAROLINE KROLL
CRISTIANE CINARA ROCHA
DANIEL ARAUJO FERNANDES
ELIAS MANOEL RIBEIRO NETO
GEISA SANTANA
ISMAEL RAMOS GOMES JUNIOR
IZABELA CORREA GERVAZONI BALBUENA DE LIMA VELOSO
KADINE PRISCILA BENDER DOS SANTOS
KARINNA VERÍSSIMO MEIRA TAVEIRA
LETICIA LOPES QUIRINO PANTOJA
LUANA CARDOSO CABRAL
LUIZ RENATO PARANHOS
LUZILENA DE SOUSA PRUDÊNCIO
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
MARCOS VINICIOS RIBEIRO PRANDI
MARIANA PASSOS DE LUCA
MAURICIO BARTELLE BASSO
ODILON GUARIZA FILHO
PÂMELA MARIA KUSDRA
PATRICIA DE OLIVEIRA FARIA
PAULO VITOR FARAGO
REGINA PINHO GOMIG
RICARDO ALVES TOSCANO
RICARDO JUNIOR DENARDI
RODRIGO RESENDE DA SILVA BRAGA
ROGERIO GONDAK
SILAS ANTONIO JUVENCIO DE FREITAS FILHO
SUELY GROSSEMAN
TERESA SOLEDADE DE ALMEIDA VELASCO
VANIA REGINA CAMARGO FONTANELLA
VINICIUS AUGUSTO TRAMONTINA
YARA MORENO

META-ANÁLISE 2016
ANGELA GRACIELA DELIGA SCHRODER
ANGELES MELLER VITALI ANGELES
ANTONIO DAVID CORRÊA NORMANDO
CARLA MASSIGNAN
CAROLINA AMANCIO LOULY SASAKI
CLAUDIA MARIA DE LORENZO
CLEONICE MARIA MICHELON
CRISTIANO MIRANDA DE ARAUJO
CRISTINE MIRON STEFANI
DANIELA FORTUNATO REGO
ELIETE NEVES DA SILVA GUERRA
GEISA SANTANA
HELBERT EUSTÁQUIO CARDOSO DA SILVA
ISRAEL SILVA MAIA
JOSE VALLADARES NETO
LARA PEREIRA SARAIVA LEÃO
LEILA JOHN MARQUES STEIDLE
LUCAS CARDINAL DA SILVA
MARIANGELA PIMENTEL PINCELLI
MONIQUE MICHELS
MORGANE MARION KUNTZE
MURILO FERNANDO NEUPPMANN FERES
ODILON GUARIZA FILHO
SUELY GROSSEMAN
VINICIUS AUGUSTO TRAMONTINA
YARA MARIA FRANCO MORENO
TAÍSE SOUSA PAMPLONA DA SILVA

EXTENSIVO 2017

ANA CRISTINA CARVALHO DA COSTA
ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
ANGELA DELIGA
CLEONISSE CANTO
CRISTIANO MIRANDA DE ARAUJO
DANIEL ARAUJO FERNANDES
DANIEL CARVALHO
DEISE WARMLING
EDENIZE CRISTINA VAZ
FERNANDA BERRETTA TEIXEIRA
FERNANDO DE LIMA
ISRAEL SILVA MAIA
JACQUELINE RAMOS DE ANDRADE ANTUNES GOMES
JOYCE DUARTE
KARINNA VERÍSSIMO MEIRA TAVEIRA
LEILA JOHN MARQUES STEIDLE
MARIANGELA PIMENTEL PINCELLI
ODILON GUARIZA FILHO
SHEILA RUBIA LINDNER
SUELY GROSSEMAN

EXTENSIVO 2018
Anne Calbusch Schmitz
Camila da Rosa Witeck
Claudia Britto Azevedo
Debora Bonizio Zukowski
Edenize Cristina Vaz
Fabiana Dias Simas Dreweck
Felipe Lucyk Wolff
Felipe Dal toé
Glaucia Helena Faraco de Medeiros
Henrique Damian Rosário
Juliana Loes Torres
Luciana Butini Oliveira
Magali Chaves
Marcelo de Oliveira Dreweck
Maria Alves Garcia Santos Silva
Pablo Antonio Bertasso de Araújo
Patricia Cavalcanti de Albuquerque Saldanha
Regina Mota de Carvalho
Simone Soares

INTENSIVO 2018
Ana Carolina Caixeta Silva
  Andre Guollo
  Andrea Scheida de Mattos
  Antonio Mendes Sambalundo
  Arlindo da Costa Afonso
  Camilo Luis Monteiro Lourenço
  Carlos Augusto Galvão Barboza
  Carlos Javier Arauzo Sinchez
  Cecília Doebber da Cas
Constancia Tamyres da Silva
  Daniel Almeida Ferreira Barbosa
  Daniele Delacanal Lazzari
  Débora Maria Russiano Pereira
  Fábio Wildson Gurgel Costa
  Flávia de Passos
  Francine Baldin Able
  Francisco Samuel Rodrigues Carvalho
  Helder Lucas Chipindo
  Josiane Steil Siewert
  Ligia Figueiredo Valesan
  Marcia Cristina da Silva Magro
  Mariana da Silva Bernardo
  Marice Emanuela El Achkar Mello
  Marice Emanuela El Achkar Mello
  Mário Serra Ferreira
  Náthali Felicia Mineiro dos Santos Garrett
  Paula Regina de Souza
  Ricardo Souza Martins
  Sabrina Natasha Digiacomo Sarwer Foner
  Sheila Cristina Stolf
Silvana Batalha Silva
  Sônia Regina Lamego Lino
  Tayse Tâmara da Paixão Duarte
  Thays Crosara Abrahao Cunha
  Thiago Emannuel Medeiros